Estrada Dona Castorina, 110
Jardim Botânico - 22460-320
Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Tel 21-25295077
E-mail: obm@impa.br
E-mail:cadastro.obm@impa.br
Atendimento: 2ª a 6ª-feira
Horário comercial

Saiba como chegar








Polos Olímpicos de Treinamento Intensivo

 

VIIIª RMM (2016)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
João César Campos Vargas Medalha de Bronze Passa Tempo - MG
Andrey Jhen Shan Chen Medalha de Bronze Campinas - SP
Gabriel Toneatti Vercelli Medalha de Bronze Osasco - SP
Daniel Lima Braga Medalha de Bronze Eusébio - CE
George Lucas Diniz Alencar **** Fortaleza - CE
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira **** São Paulo - SP

VII RMM (2015)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Murilo Corato Zanarella Medalha de Bronze São Paulo - SP
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira Medalha de Bronze São Paulo - SP
Lucas Pereira Galvão de Barros Menção Honrosa São Paulo - SP
Gabriel Fazoli Domingos Menção Honrosa Urupês - SP
Alessandro Pacanowski Menção Honrosa Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Daniel Lima Braga Menção Honrosa Eusébio - CE

VI RMM (2013)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Rodrigo Sanches Angelo Medalha de Prata São Paulo - SP
Rafael Rodrigues Rocha de Melo Medalha de Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Victor de Oliveira Reis Medalha de Bronze Recife - PE
Franco Matheus de Alencar Severo Menção Honrosa Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Victor de Oliveira Bitarães Menção Honrosa Betim - MG
Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki Menção Honrosa São Paulo - SP

 

VI RMM (2012)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
João Lucas Camelo Sá Medalha de Prata Fortaleza - CE
Maria Clara Mendes Silva Medalha de Bronze Pirajuba - MG
Rodrigo Sanches Angelo Medalha de Bronze São Paulo - SP
Henrique Gasparini Fiúza do Nascimento Menção Honrosa Brasília - DF
André Macieira Braga Costa Menção Honrosa Belo Horizonte - MG
Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki **** São Paulo - SP

IV RMM (2011)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Deborah Barbosa Alves Bronze São Paulo - SP
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti Menção Honrosa Florianópolis - SC
Hanon Guy Lima Rossi Menção Honrosa São Paulo - SP
Lucas Lourenço Hernandes Menção Honrosa São Paulo - SP
João Lucas Camelo Sá Menção Honrosa Fortaleza - CE
Maria Clara Mendes Silva Menção Honrosa Pirajuba - MG

 

III RMM (2010)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Davi Lopes de Medeiros Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Deborah Barbosa Alves Bronze São Paulo - SP
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti Bronze Florianópolis - SC
Hugo Fonseca Araújo M. Honrosa Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Matheus Secco T. da Silva **** Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Marcelo T. de Sá Oliveira Sales **** Salvador - BA