Estrada Dona Castorina, 110
Jardim Botânico - 22460-320
Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Tel 21-25295077
E-mail: obm@impa.br
E-mail:cadastro.obm@impa.br
Atendimento: 2ª a 6ª-feira
Horário comercial

Saiba como chegar








Polos Olímpicos de Treinamento Intensivo

XVI OIMU (2014)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
André Macieira Braga Costa Medalha de Ouro Belo Horizonte - MG
Henrique Gasparini Fiuza do Nascimento Medalha de Prata Brasília - DF
Glauber de Lima Guarinello Medalha de Prata São Paulo - SP
Rafael Rodrigues Rocha de Melo Medalha de Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Daniel dos Santos Bossle Medalha de Bronze Porto Alegre - RS
Christian Tafula Santos Certificado Osasco - SP
Victor Seixas Souza Certificado Salvador - BA
Cássio Henrique Vieira Morais Certificado Belo Horizonte - MG
Letícia Dias Mattos Certificado Belo Horizonte - MG
Tiago Poeiras Silva Certificado Belo Horizonte - MG

XVI OIMU (2013)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
André Macieira Braga Costa Medalha de Ouro Belo Horizonte - MG
Rafael Tupynambá Dutra Medalha de Prata Belo Horizonte - MG
Henrique Gasparini Fiúza do Nascimento Medalha de Prata Brasília - DF
Glauber de Lima Guarinello Medalha de Bronze São Paulo - SP
Lucas da Silva Reis Medalha de Bronze Belo Horizonte - MG
Lucas Colucci Cavalcante de Souza Medalha de Bronze São Paulo - SP
Cássio Henrique Vieira Morais Medalha de Bronze Belo Horizonte - MG
Davi Lopes Alves de Medeiros Certificado Fortaleza - CE
Darcy Gabriel Augusto de Camargo Cunha Certificado Campinas - SP
Daniel Ariano Sortiga Certificado São Paulo - SP

XV OIMU (2012)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
André Macieira Braga Costa Medalha de Ouro Belo Horizonte - MG
Felipe Gonçalves Assis Medalha de Prata Campina Grande - PB
Alysson Espíndola de Sá Silveira Medalha de Prata Fortaleza - CE
Thiago Ribeiro Ramos Medalha de Bronze Varginha - MG
Darcy Gabriel Augusto de Camargo Cunha Medalha de Bronze Campinas - SP
Itamar Sales de Oliveira Filho Medalha de Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Sávio Ribas Medalha de Bronze Belo Horizonte - MG
Lucas de Freitas Smaira ***** Guaxupé - MG
Esdras Muniz Mota ***** Caucaia - CE
Sandoel de Brito Vieira ***** Teresina - PI


XIV OIMU (2011)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Davi Lopes Alves de Medeiros Ouro Fortaleza - CE
Régis Prado Barbosa Prata Fortaleza - CE
Carlos Henrique Melo Souza Prata Aparecida de Goiânia - GO
Felipe Gonçalves Assis Bronze Campina Grande - PB
Alysson Espíndola de Sá Silveira Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Rafael Tupynambá Dutra Bronze Belo Horizonte - MG
Rafael Alves da Ponte Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Gabriel Luiz Mello Dalalio Menção Honrosa São José dos Campos - SP
Pedro Paulo Gondim Cardoso Menção Honrosa São José dos Campos - SP
Esdras Muniz Mota Menção Honrosa Caucaia - CE

 

XIII OIMU (2010)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Rafael Tupynambá Dutra Ouro Belo Horizonte - MG
Diego Andrés de Barros Lima Barbosa Prata Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Douglas Machado dos Santos Prata Eldorado do Sul - RS
Thomás Yoiti Sasaki Hoshina Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Rafael Assato Ando Bronze Campinas - SP
Rodrigo Peres Barcellos Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Alan Anderson da Silva Pereira Bronze União dos Palmares - AL
Eduardo Fischer Menção Encantado - RS
Marcus Vinicius de Oliveria Certificado Contagem - MG
Breno Vieira de Aguiar Certificado Rio de Janeiro - RJ

 

XII OIMU (2009)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Felipe Gonçalves Assis Ouro Campina Grande - PB
Rafael Assato Ando Prata Campinas - SP
Gabriel Ponce Bronze São Paulo - SP
Leandro Farias Maia Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Bruno da Silva Santos Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Charles Barbosa de M. Brito Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Álvaro Krüger Ramos Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Rafael Ghussn Cano Menção Campinas - SP
Jordan Freitas Piva Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Willy George do Amaral Petrenko Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ

 

XI OIMU (2008)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Paulo André Carvalho de Melo Ouro S.J. dos Campos - SP
André Linhares Rodrigues Prata Campinas - SP
Leandro Farias Maia Prata Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Juan Raphael Diaz Simões Bronze São Paulo - SP
Bruno da Silva Santos Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Thomás Yoiti Sasaki Hoshina Bronze Rio de janeiro - RJ
Daniel Lopes Alves de Medeiros Bronze S.J. dos Campos - SP
Jordan Freitas Piva Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Kellem Corrêa Santos Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Guilherme Nogueira de Souza Menção São Paulo - SP

 

IX OIMU (2006)

Nome Prêmio
Cidade-Estado
Rafael Daigo Hirama  Ouro S.J. dos Campos - SP
Rafael Marini Silva     Prata S.J. dos Campos - SP
Thomás Yoiti Sasaki Hoshina Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Felipe Rodrigues Nogueira de Souza Menção Campinas - SP
Luty Rodrigues Ribeiro Menção Fortaleza - CE
Luiz Felipe Marini Silva Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP
Eric Campos Bastos Guedes Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Raphael Constant da Costa Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ

 

VIII OIMU (2005)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Fábio Dias Moreira Ouro Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Humberto Silva Naves Prata S.J. dos Campos - SP
Alex Corrêa Abreu Prata Niterói - RJ
Thiago Barros Rodrigues Costa Bronze Campinas - SP
Felipe Rodrigues Nogueira de Souza Bronze S.J. dos Campos - SP
Rafael Asato Ando Bronze Campinas - SP
Eduardo Famini Silva Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Yuri Gomes Lima Menção Fortaleza - CE
Rafael Daigo Hirama Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP
Rogério de Assis Medeiros Menção São Paulo - SP

 

VII OIMU (2004)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Bernardo Freitas Paulo da Costa Ouro Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Moyses Afonso Assad Cohen Prata Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Evandro Makiyama de Melo Prata São Paulo - SP
Diêgo Veloso Uchôa Bronze Teresina - PI
Leonardo Augusto Zão Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Eduardo Famini Silva Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Diego Sadao Saito Bronze S. J. dos Campos - SP
Einstein dos Nascimento Júnior Menção S. J. dos Campos - SP
Thiago da Silva Sobral Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP
Eduardo de Morais Poço Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP

 

VI OIMU (2003)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Humberto Silva Naves Ouro S.J. dos Campos - SP
Marcio Afonso Assad Cohen Prata Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Carlos Stein Naves de Brito Prata S.J. dos Campos - SP
Bernardo Freitas Paulo da Costa Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Yuri Gomes Lima Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Marcos Francisco Ferreira Martinelli Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Daniele Veras de Andrade Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Einstein dos Nascimento Júnior Menção Fortaleza - CE
Estillac Lins Maciel Borges Filho Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP
Thiago da Silva Sobral Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP

 

V OIMU (2002)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Márcio Afonso Asad Cohen Ouro Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Thiago Barros Rodrigues Costa Prata Campinas - SP
Jorge Peixoto de Morais Neto Prata S.J. dos Campos - SP
Diêgo Veloso Uchôa Bronze Teresina - PI
Rodrigo Villard Milet Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Thiago Afonso de André Bronze São Paulo - SP
Humberto Silva Naves Bronze S.J. dos Campos - SP
Giuliano Boava Menção Florianópolis - SC
Guilherme Leite Pimentel Menção S.J. dos Campos - SP
Leonardo Augusto Zão Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ

 

IV OIMU (2001)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Carlos Yuzo Shine Ouro São Paulo - SP
Emanuel de Souza Carneiro Prata Fortaleza - CE
Daniel Nobuo Uno Prata São Paulo - SP
Bruno Fernandes Cerqueira Leite Bronze São Paulo - SP
Daniel Massaki Yamamoto Bronze São Paulo - SP
Márcio A. Assad Cohen Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fabricio Siqueira Benevides Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Diego Veloso Uchôa Menção Teresina - PI
Giuliano Boava Menção Florianópolis - SC
Wallace R. de Holanda Miranda Menção Teresina - PI

 

III OIMU (2000)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Carlos Yuzo Shine Ouro São Paulo - SP
Krerley Irraciel Oliveira Prata Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Emanuel de Souza Carneiro Prata Fortaleza - CE
Fernando Paz Cardoso Bronze São Paulo - SP
Bruno Fernandes Cerqueira Leite Bronze São Paulo - SP
Christian Iveson Bronze São Paulo - SP
Sergio Alvarez Araujo Correia Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Marcelo Cruz de Souza Menção São Paulo - SP
Frederico Vale Girão Menção Fortaleza - CE
Giuliano Boava Menção Florianópolis - SC

II OIMU (1999)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Rui Lopes Viana Filho Ouro São Paulo - SP
Carlos Yuzo Shine Prata São Paulo - SP
Emanuel Carneiro Prata Fortaleza - CE
Frederico Vale Girão Bronze Fortaleza - CE
Murali Srinivasan Vajapejam Bronze Campina Grande - PB
Fernando Paz Cardoso Bronze São Paulo - SP
Krerley Irraciel Oliveira Bronze Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Fabricio Shigeru Catae Menção São Paulo - SP
Andre Luis Ferreira Menção Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Pavlos Konstandinidi Menção São Paulo - SP

 

I OIMU (1998)

Nome Prêmio Cidade-Estado
Eduardo Tengan Ouro São Paulo - SP
Carlos Yuzo Shine Prata São Paulo - SP
Andre Ruiz Prata São Paulo - SP
Fabio Tal Bronze São Paulo - SP
Fabrício Catae Bronze São Paulo - SP