Resultados – Olimpíada Iraniana de Geometria (IGO)

7ª IGO (2020) – Nível Intermediário

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Rodrigo Salgado Domingos Porto Rio de Janeiro – RJ Prata
Caio Hermano Maia de Oliveira Fortaleza – CE Prata
Gabriel Seares Dellaroli Fortaleza – CE Prata
Leonardo Carvalho de Luca Florianópolis – SC Bronze
Pedro Porto de Carvalho Nunes Goiânia – GO Bronze
Vladimir Arauzo Huisa São Paulo – SP Bronze
Fabrícia Cardoso Marques Fortaleza – CE Bronze

7ª IGO (2020) – Nível Avançado

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Pablo Andrade Carvalho Barros Teresina – PI Ouro
Gabriel Ribeiro Paiva Fortaleza – CE Prata
Enzo Pontes Saraiva de Moraes Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Yvens Ian Prado Porto Fortaleza – CE Bronze

6ª IGO (2019) – Nível Elementar

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Leonardo Carvalho de Luca Florianópolis – SC Prata
Gabriel Seares Dellaroli Mimoso do Sul – ES Bronze
Pedro Duarte Borges Juiz de Fora – MG Bronze

6ª IGO (2019) – Nível Intermediário

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Olavo Paschoal Longo São Paulo – SP Prata
Caio Hermano Maia de Oliveira Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Jonatan de Lima Santos Goiânia – GO Bronze
Pedro de Oliveira Lengruber Lack Nova Friburgo – RJ Bronze

6ª IGO (2019) – Nível Avançado

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Gabriel Ribeiro Paiva Fortaleza – CE Ouro
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan Canoas – RS Ouro
Francisco Moreira Machado Neto Fortaleza – CE Prata
Pedro Gomes Cabral Recife – PE Prata

5ª IGO (2018) – Nível Intermediário

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Enzo Pontes Saraiva de Moraes Fortaleza – CE Ouro
Gabriel Ribeiro Paiva Fortaleza – CE Ouro
Pablo Andrade Carvalho Barros Teresina – PI Prata
Eduardo Quirino de Oliveira Brasília – DF Bronze

5ª IGO (2018) – Nível Avançado

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado São Paulo – SP Prata
Samuel Prieto Lima Fortaleza – CE Prata
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan São Paulo – SP Prata
Pedro Gomes Cabral Recife – PE Bronze
Felipe Chen Wu Rio de Janeiro – RJ Bronze

4ª IGO (2017) – Nível Intermediário

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan São Paulo – SP Ouro
Gabriel Ribeiro Paiva Fortaleza – CE Prata
Eduardo Quirino de Oliveira Brasília – DF Bronze
Pedro Gomes Cabral Recife – PE Bronze

4ª IGO (2017) – Nível Avançado

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Bruno Brasil Meinhart Fortaleza – CE Prata
Tarcísio Soares Teixeira Neto Fortaleza – CE Prata
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado São Paulo – SP Bronze
André Yuji Hisatsuga São Paulo – SP Bronze
Bruno Barros de Sousa Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Bryan Diniz Borck Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Davi Cavalcanti Sena Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Lucas Hiroshi Hanke Harada São Paulo – SP Bronze
Marcelo Hippolyto de Sandes Peixoto Fortaleza – CE Bronze

 

3ª IGO (2016) – Nível Intermediário

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Mariana Bigolin Groff Frederico Westphalen – RS Prata
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado São Paulo – SP Bronze

3ª IGO (2016) – Nível Avançado

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
João César Campos Vargas São Paulo – SP Prata
André Yuji Hisatsuga São Paulo – SP Bronze
Tarcisio Soares Teixeira Neto Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Davi Cavalcanti Sena Fortaleza – CE Bronze