Resultados Romanian Master of Mathematics

12ª RMM (2020)

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Pedro Gomes Cabral Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Pablo Andrade Carvalho Barros Teresina – PI M. Honrosa
Olavo Paschoal Longo São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Guilherme Zeus Dantas e Moura Maricá – RJ M. Honrosa
Gabriel Ribeiro Paiva Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa
Francisco Moreira Machado Neto Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa

11ª RMM (2019)

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan São Paulo – SP Bronze
Samuel Prieto Lima Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado São Paulo – SP Bronze
Guilherme Zeus Dantas e Moura Maricá – RJ M. Honrosa

10ª RMM (2018)

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan São Paulo – SP Bronze
Pedro Gomes Cabral Recife – PE Bronze
Bruno Brasil Meinhart Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa
Lucas Hiroshi Hanke Harada São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Tarcísio Soares Teixeira Neto Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa
Gabriel Tostes Messias Pereira Brasília – DF M. Honrosa

9ª RMM (2017)

Nome Cidade – Estado Prêmio
Mateus Siqueira Thimoteo São Paulo – SP Bronze
Guilherme Goulart Kowalczuk São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
João Cesar Campos Vargas São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Bruno Brasil Meinhart Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa
André Yuji Hisatsuga São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
George Lucas Diniz Alencar Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa

8ª RMM (2016)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
João César Campos Vargas Passa Tempo – MG Bronze
Andrey Jhen Shan Chen Campinas – SP Bronze
Gabriel Toneatti Vercelli Osasco – SP Bronze
Daniel Lima Braga Eusébio – CE Bronze
George Lucas Diniz Alencar Fortaleza – CE Certificado
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira São Paulo – SP Certificado

7ª RMM (2015)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
Murilo Corato Zanarella São Paulo – SP Bronze
Pedro Henrique Sacramento de Oliveira São Paulo – SP Bronze
Lucas Pereira Galvão de Barros São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Gabriel Fazoli Domingos Urupês – SP M. Honrosa
Alessandro Pacanowski Rio de Janeiro – RJ M. Honrosa
Daniel Lima Braga Eusébio – CE M. Honrosa

6ª RMM (2013)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
Rodrigo Sanches Angelo São Paulo – SP Prata
Rafael Rodrigues Rocha de Melo Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Victor de Oliveira Reis Recife – PE Bronze
Franco Matheus de Alencar Severo Rio de Janeiro – RJ M. Honrosa
Victor de Oliveira Bitarães Betim – MG M. Honrosa
Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa

5ª RMM (2012)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
João Lucas Camelo Sá Fortaleza – CE Prata
Maria Clara Mendes Silva Pirajuba – MG Bronze
Rodrigo Sanches Angelo São Paulo – SP Bronze
Henrique Gasparini Fiúza do Nascimento Brasília – DF M. Honrosa
André Macieira Braga Costa Belo Horizonte – MG M. Honrosa
Rafael Kazuhiro Miyazaki São Paulo – SP Certificado

4ª RMM (2011)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
Deborah Barbosa Alves São Paulo – SP Bronze
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti Florianópolis – SC M. Honrosa
Hanon Guy Lima Rossi São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
Lucas Lourenço Hernandes São Paulo – SP M. Honrosa
João Lucas Camelo Sá Fortaleza – CE M. Honrosa
Maria Clara Mendes Silva Pirajuba – MG M. Honrosa

3ª RMM (2010)

Nome Cidade-Estado Prêmio
Davi Lopes de Medeiros Fortaleza – CE Bronze
Deborah Barbosa Alves São Paulo – SP Bronze
Gustavo Lisbôa Empinotti Florianópolis – SC Bronze
Hugo Fonseca Araújo Rio de Janeiro – RJ M. Honrosa
Matheus Secco T. da Silva Rio de Janeiro – RJ Certificado
Marcelo T. de Sá Oliveira Sales Salvador – BA Certificado